1η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Παναχαϊκή-Αιγινιακός
Εργοτέλης-Απόλλων Πόντου
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Κέρκυρα
Τρίκαλα-Δόξα Δράμας
Ηρακλής-Ηρόδοτος
Βόλος-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Πλατανιάς-Αήττητος
2η αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή-Σπάρτη
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Εργοτέλης
Αιγινιακός-Απόλλων Λάρισας
Απόλλων Πόντου-Τρίκαλα
Κέρκυρα-Ηρακλής
Δόξα Δράμας-Βόλος
Ηρόδοτος-Αήττητος Σπάτων
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Πλατανιάς
3η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Παναχαϊκή
Τρίκαλα-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Ηρακλής-Αιγινιακός
Βόλος-Απόλλων Πόντου
Αήττητος Σπάτων-Κέρκυρα
Πλατανιάς-Δόξα Δράμας
Ηρόδοτος-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
4η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Σπάρτη
Εργοτέλης-Τρίκαλα
Παναχαϊκή-Ηρακλής
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Βόλος
Αιγινιακός-Αήττητος Σπάτων
Απόλλων Πόντου-Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Δόξα Δράμας-Ηρόδοτος
5η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Τρίκαλα
Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Λάρισας
Βόλος-Εργοτέλης
Αήττητος Σπάτων-Παναχαϊκή
Πλατανιάς-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Αιγινιακός
Ηρόδοτος-Απόλλων Πόντου
Κέρκυρα-Δόξα Δράμας
6η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής-Σπάρτη
Τρίκαλα-Βόλος
Απόλλων Λ.-Αήττητος Σπάτων
Εργοτέλης-Πλατανιάς
Παναχαϊκή-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Ηρόδοτος
Αιγινιακός-Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Πόντου-Κέρκυρα
7η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Βόλος
Αήττητος Σπάτων-Ηρακλής
Πλατανιάς-Τρίκαλα
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Απόλλων Λ.
Ηρόδοτος-Εργοτέλης
Δόξα Δράμας-Παναχαϊκή
Κέρκυρα-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Αιγινιακός-Απόλλων Πόντου
8η αγωνιστική
Αήττητος Σπάτων-Σπάρτη
Βόλος-Πλατανιάς
Ηρακλής-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Τρίκαλα-Ηρόδοτος
Απόλλων Λ.-Δόξα Δράμας
Εργοτέλης-Κέρκυρα
Παναχαϊκή-Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Αιγινιακός
9η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Πλατανιάς
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Σπάτα
Ηρόδοτος-Βόλος
Δόξα Δράμας-Ηρακλής
Κέρκυρα-Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Πόντου-Απόλλων Λ.
Αιγινιακός-Εργοτέλης
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Παναχαϊκή
10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Σπάρτη
Πλατανιάς-Ηρόδοτος
Σπάτα-Δόξα Δράμας
Βόλος-Κέρκυρα
Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Πόντου
Τρίκαλα-Αιγινιακός
Απόλλων Λ.-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Εργοτέλης-Παναχαϊκή
11η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Ηρόδοτος
Δόξα Δράμας-Καραϊσκάκης
Κέρκυρα-Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Πόντου-Σπάτα
Αιγινιακός-Βόλος
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Ηρακλής
Παναχαϊκή-Τρίκαλα
Εργοτέλης-Απόλλων Λάρισας
12η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας-Σπάρτη
Ηρόδοτος-Κέρκυρα
Καραϊσκάκης-Απόλλων Π.
Πλατανιάς-Αιγινιακός
Σπάτα-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Βόλος-Παναχαϊκή
Ηρακλής-Εργοτέλης
Τρίκαλα-Απόλλων Λάρισας
13η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Κέρκυρα
Απόλλων Π.-Δόξα Δράμας
Αιγινιακός-Ηρόδοτος
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή-Πλατανιάς
Εργοτέλης-Αήττητος Σπάτων
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Βόλος
Τρίκαλα-Ηρακλής
14η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου-Σπάρτη
Κέρκυρα-Αιγινιακός
Δόξα Δράμας-ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός
Ηρόδοτος-Παναχαϊκή
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Εργοτέλης
Πλατανιάς-Απόλλων Λάρισας
Αήττητος Σπάτων-Τρίκαλα
Βόλος-Ηρακλής
15η αγωνιστική
Σπάρτη-Αιγινιακός
Κισσαμικός-Απόλλων Πόντου
Παναχαϊκή-Κέρκυρα
Εργοτέλης-Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Ηρόδοτος
Τρίκαλα-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Ηρακλής-Πλατανιάς
Βόλος-Αήττητος Σπάτων