Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα του διημέρου ανά κατηγορία:
Α1 ΕΣΚΑΘ (3η Αγωνιστική)
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σήμερα
Κλ. «Β. Παρασκευόπουλος», 16:00, ΓΣ Βόλου-Πλατύκαμπος
Κλ. Ν. Ιωνίας, 18:00, Διμήνι-Κεραυνός
Κλ. Αλμυρου, 18:00, Αλμυρός-Αγριά
Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά, 19:00, Σπάρτακος-Αιολικός
Αύριο
Γηπ. Σκιάθου, 12:00, Σκιάθος-Μύτικας
ΕΑΚ Βόλου, 18:00, Ανάληψη-Ιωνας
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Σπάρτακος 4
Ιωνας 4
Αγριά 4
Αλμυρός 3
Ανάληψη 3
Γ.Σ. Βόλου 3
Κεραυνός 3
Διμήνι 3
Αιολικός 3
Πλατύκαμπος 2
Σκιάθος 2
Μύτικας 2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σήμερα
Κλ. Αμπελώνα, 17:00, Αμπελώνας-Φοίβος 2002
Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά, 17:00, Αστέρας-Δαναοί
ΕΑΚ Λάρισας, 17:00, ΑΕΛ-Μουζάκι
Κλ. Μουζακίου, 17:00, Γόμφοι-Ελασσόνα
Αύριο
Δημ. Τρικάλων, 17:00, Φαλώρεια-ΓΣ Νίκαιας
Ε.Α.Κ Καρδίτσας, 19:00, Αναγέννηση Κ.-Σοφάδες
Η Βαθμολογία
Αμπελώνας 4
Σοφάδες 4
Αστέρας 4
Αναγέννηση Κ. 4
Γ.Σ. Νίκαιας 3
Δαναοί 3
Γόμφοι 3
Α.Ε.Λ. 3
Φοίβος 2
Φαλώρεια 2
Ελασσόνα 2
Μουζάκι 2
Α2 ΕΣΚΑΘ (3η Αγωνιστική)
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σήμερα
Κλ. Αγ. Θωμά, 15:00, Αετοί Λάρ. - Sports Academy
Κλ. Ν. Ιωνίας, 16:00, Ελευθεριακός-ΑΣ Φαρσάλων
Αύριο
Κλ. «Ι. Πατάκης», 14:00, Νίκαια 2012- Ζαγορά
Γήπ. Αρμενίου, 12:00, Αρμένιο-Ευξεινούπολη
Κλ. «Β. Παρασκευόπουλος», 16:00, BC Volos-Ιωλκία
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Sports Academy 4
Ελευθεριακός 4
Ευξεινούπολη 3
Αετοί Λάρ. 3
BC Volos 3
Νίκαια 2012 3
Ζαγορά 3
Α.Σ. Φαρσάλων 3
Αρμένιο 2
Ιωλκία 2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σήμερα
Δημ. Τρικάλων, 17:00, Μάγοι Τρικ.-ΕΑΛ
Κλ. Δεσκάτης, 17:00, Δεσκάτη-Απόλλων Κ.
Κλ. Μπάρας, 19:00, Άρης Τρικ.-Κρόνος Τρικ.
14ο Γυμνάσιο, 19:00, Σουφλάρια-Νέοι ΑΕΛ
Αύριο
Ε.Α.Κ Καρδίτσας, 17:00, Ολυμπιακός Κ.-Ίκαρος
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Μάγοι 4
Άρης Τρικ. 4
Ολυμπιακός Κ. 4
ΕΑΛ 4
Δεσκάτη 3
Απόλλων Κ. 2
Κρόνος Τρικ. 2
Σουφλάρια 2
Νέοι ΑΕΛ 1
Ίκαρος 1
Β' ΕΣΚΑΘ (1η αγωνιστική)
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αύριο
ΕΑΚ Λάρισας, 11:30, Μαρίνος Αντύπας-Σκόπελος
Κλ. Αλμυρού, 17:00, Τιτάνες Αλμυρού-Μπάσκετ Μπολ Κλαμπ
Κλ. Αγιάς, 17:00, Ερμής 2018- Ηρακλής Χάλκης
Κλ. «Β. Παρασκευόπουλος», 20:00, Ολυμπιονίκης-Ανόρθωση Β.
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σήμερα
Κλ. Μπάρας, 17:00, Πράσινη Γωνιά-Τρίκαλα Φούντας
Αύριο
Ε.Α.Κ. Καρδίτσας, 15:00, Ελπίδα Κ.-Αγ. Κων/νος Λάρ.
Κλ. Τυρνάβου, 17:00, Κρόνος Τυρν.-ΓΣ Φαλάνης